Velocity Supercars

100%
# Driver Team Points
1 Jack Green Red Car Bradboy Motorsport 165
2 Chris Refalo Winfield Nando's Racing 162
3 James Delaney Team Snag 141
4 Nicolas Gregg Big Nic's Gamer Fuel 136
5 Jack Meredith Team Cowboy 123
6 Dietmar Raath Winfield Nando's Racing 114
7 Joshua Hill Coregas Racing 94
8 Chris Munro Team VB (2 races), (2 races) 90
9 Riley Smith Team Cowboy 81
10 Nash Murdock NVIDIA Racing (1) 75
11 David Thornton Team VB 57
12 Josh Monte Team Snags 53
13 Nick Goonan Mum's Tendies Motorsport 50
14 Max Spivey Big Nic's Gamer Fuel 40
15 Nathan Ankovics Troy & Abed in a Racecar 36
16 Nick Mellow Project 4 34
17 Matt Caldwell Trust Performance Technologies 29
18 Blitz NVIDIA Racing (2) 26
19 Taylor Simmons Shell Helix Racing 25
20 Aaron Recke Hungry Jack's Racing 24
21 Lachlan Cooley Red Car Bradboy Motorsport 17
22 Ryan Snooks NVIDIA Racing (1) 14
23 Nathan Hughes Professional Retards 13
24 Steven Abel Abel 10
25 Bob Kombat Kombat 10
26 Josh French Troy and Abed in a Racecar 6
27 Ben Campbell Trust Performance Technologies 6
28 Leigh Tricklebank Professional Retards 6
29 Lachlan Setter Hungry Jack's Racing 5
30 Gus Sanson NVIDIA Racing (2) 3
# Team Points
1 Winfield Nando's Racing 276
2 Team Cowboy 204
3 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport 182
4 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel 176
5 Team Snag 141
6 Team VB 97
7 Coregas Racing 94
8 NVIDIA Racing (1) 89
9 Team Snags 53
10 50
11 Mum's Tendies Motorsport 50
12 Troy & Abed in a Racecar 36
13 Project 4 34
14 Hungry Jack's Racing 29
15 Trust Performance Technologies 29
16 NVIDIA Racing (2) 29
17 Shell Helix Racing 25
18 Professional Retards 19
19 Abel 10
20 Kombat 10
21 Troy and Abed in a Racecar 6
22 Trust Performance Technologies 6
Pos Driver Adel Albe AKR Akv8 Wint Quee AKR The AKV8 Akr Total Points
1 GRE 24 14 18 16 16 16 20 2 25 14 165
2 REF DNS 18 20 0 20 18 16 25 20 25 162
3 DEL DNS 25 25 25 25 25 DNS 16 DNS DNS 141
4 GRE 32 7 12 14 7 10 14 14 8 18 136
5 MER 40 16 16 4 6 12 DNS 10 12 7 123
6 RAA DNS 6 7 18 18 20 5 20 DNS 20 114
7 HIL 16 8 14 10 14 3 DNS 3 14 12 94
8 MUN 50 20 DNS 20 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 90
9 SMI 28 10 8 6 12 8 DNS 5 4 DNS 81
10 MUR DNS DNS DNS 12 10 14 7 8 16 8 75
11 THO 14 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 25 18 DNS DNS 57
12 MON DNS 4 6 7 5 6 12 6 2 5 53
13 GOO 20 12 10 8 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 50
14 SPI 12 3 DNS DNS 4 1 4 DNS 10 6 40
15 ANK 36 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 36
16 MEL DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 18 DNS DNS 16 34
17 CAL DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 12 7 10 29
18 BLI DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 4 8 4 6 4 26
19 SIM DNS DNS DNS 1 DNS 7 10 7 DNS DNS 25
20 REC 4 2 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 18 DNS 24
21 COO DNS DNS 4 3 8 2 DNS DNS DNS DNS 17
22 SNO DNS DNS DNS 2 DNS 5 6 0 DNS 1 14
23 HUG 8 DNS DNS 5 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 13
24 KOM DNS 5 5 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 10
25 ABE 10 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 10
26 FRE 6 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 6
27 CAM DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 1 3 2 6
28 TRI 2 1 3 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 6
29 SET DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 5 DNS 5
30 SAN DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 3 3
1st 2nd 3rd 4th - 10th > 10th No Points
# Driver Team Car Attendance
1 Aaron Recke Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 / Vrlvasc Recke 3 / 10
2 Ben Campbell Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 / Vrlvasc Campbell 3 / 10
3 Blitz NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 / Vrlvasc Blitz 5 / 10
4 Brandon Smith Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / 2020 099 R01 0 / 10
5 Chris Refalo Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / Vrlvasc Refalo 9 / 10
6 Chris Vissariou Ford Mustang VRL Safety Car v2 / Vrlmc 0 / 10
7 Dane Licciardo Matt Stone Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / Vrlvasc Licciardo 0 / 10
8 Dietmar Raath Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / Vrlvasc Raath 8 / 10
9 Gus Sanson NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 / Vrlvasc Sanson 1 / 10
10 Jack Green Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / Vrlvasc Green 10 / 10
11 Jack Meredith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / Vrlvasc Meredith 9 / 10
12 James Butler 111 Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 / 2019 005 R01 0 / 10
13 James Costelloe cozy355 Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / 2018 001 R01 0 / 10
14 Jasper Tutt Catalyst Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / 2020 009 R01 0 / 10
15 Josh Monte Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / Vrlvasc Monte 9 / 10
16 Joshua Hill Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / Vrlvasc Hill 9 / 10
17 Lachlan Cooley Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / Vrlvasc Cooley 4 / 10
18 Lachlan Setter Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 / Vrlvasc Setter 1 / 10
19 M. Adane Afterglow Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore VF / 2014 097 0 / 10
20 Matt Caldwell Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 / Vrlvasc Caldwell 3 / 10
21 Max Spivey Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 / Vrlvasc Spivey 7 / 10
22 Nash Murdock NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 / Vrlvasc Murdock 7 / 10
23 Nathan Hughes Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 / Vrlvasc Hughes 2 / 10
24 Nick Goonan Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX / Vrlvasc Goonan 4 / 10
25 Nick Mellow Project 4 Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / Vrlvasc Mellow 2 / 10
26 Nicolas Gregg Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 / Vrlvasc Gregg 10 / 10
27 Riley Smith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / Vrlvasc Smith V2 8 / 10
28 Ryan Snooks NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 / Vrlvasc Snooks 5 / 10
29 Stevo Duro Extreme Racing Team Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB / V8scorsa Base Zb 0 / 10
30 Taylor Simmons Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX / Akg S5 Simmons 4 / 10
Place Points
1st 25
2nd 20
3rd 18
4th 16
5th 14
6th 12
7th 10
8th 8
9th 7
10th 6
11th 5
12th 4
13th 3
14th 2
15th 1
16th 0
17th 0
18th 0
19th 0
20th 0
21st 0
22nd 0
23rd 0
24th 0
25th 0
26th 0
27th 0
28th 0
29th 0
30th 0
31st 0
32nd 0
Fastest Race Lap 0
Best Qualifying Lap 0
Collision with Other Car -0
Collision with Environment -0
Cut Track -0
Second Race Points Multiplier 1

Car Skin
1st Place

Jack Green
Red Car Bradboy Motorsport

Car Skin
2nd Place

Chris Refalo
Winfield Nando's Racing

Car Skin
3rd Place

James Delaney
Team Snag

Car Skin
4th Place

Nicolas Gregg
Big Nic's Gamer Fuel

Car Skin
5th Place

Jack Meredith
Team Cowboy

Car Skin
6th Place

Dietmar Raath
Winfield Nando's Racing

Car Skin
7th Place

Joshua Hill
Coregas Racing

Car Skin
8th Place

Chris Munro
Team VB

Car Skin
9th Place

Riley Smith
Team Cowboy

Car Skin
10th Place

Nash Murdock
NVIDIA Racing (1)

Car Skin
11th Place

David Thornton
Team VB

Car Skin
12th Place

Josh Monte
Team Snags

Car Skin
13th Place

Nick Goonan
Mum's Tendies Motorsport

Car Skin
14th Place

Max Spivey
Big Nic's Gamer Fuel

Car Skin
15th Place

Nathan Ankovics
Troy & Abed in a Racecar

Car Skin
16th Place

Nick Mellow
Project 4

Car Skin
17th Place

Matt Caldwell
Trust Performance Technologies

Car Skin
18th Place

Blitz
NVIDIA Racing (2)

Car Skin
19th Place

Taylor Simmons
Shell Helix Racing

Car Skin
20th Place

Aaron Recke
Hungry Jack's Racing

Car Skin
21st Place

Lachlan Cooley
Red Car Bradboy Motorsport

Car Skin
22nd Place

Ryan Snooks
NVIDIA Racing (1)

Car Skin
23rd Place

Nathan Hughes
Professional Retards

Car Skin
24th Place

Steven Abel
Abel

Car Skin
25th Place

Bob Kombat
Kombat

Car Skin
26th Place

Josh French
Troy and Abed in a Racecar

Car Skin
27th Place

Ben Campbell
Trust Performance Technologies

Car Skin
28th Place

Leigh Tricklebank
Professional Retards

Car Skin
29th Place

Lachlan Setter
Hungry Jack's Racing

Car Skin
30th Place

Gus Sanson
NVIDIA Racing (2)


VELOCITY RACING LEAGUE ASSETTO CORSA SUPERCARS CHAMPIONSHIP SEASON 3
Entries are now open

Before signing up, you are required to join the discord server: https://discord.gg/wR98JqT

SERIES INFORMATION:
Played on Assetto Corsa
Race time: 6pm for 500km rounds, 7:30pm for 250km rounds, 8pm for 60+60km, 100km and 120km rounds, Melbourne/Sydney time every second week.
Time period: April- September 2020
Mod: V8SCORSA
Length: Varies each race, see calendar
You may stream the series yourself on your own platforms.


AVAILABLE CARS
Holden ZB Commodore
Holden VF Commodore
Ford Mustang
Ford Falcon FGX
Nissan Altima L33


CALENDAR:

1. Adelaide (250km)
2. Melbourne (100km)
3. Barbagallo (120km)
4. Phillip Island (120km)
5. Winton (120km)
6. Ipswich (120km)
7. Eastern Creek (120km)
8. The Bend (120km)
9. Gold Coast (120km)
10. Sandown (500km with two 60km qualifying heats) (2 driver)
11. Bathurst (1000km) (2 driver)
12. Newcastle (250km)



Events

This Championship currently has 10 events configured.

Adelaide 2011, Australia
Completed on Sunday, April 19, 2020 12:11 PM (UTC)
  • Race : 78 laps
  • 1st: Chris Munro
  • 2nd: Jack Meredith
  • 3rd: Nathan Ankovics
Best Qualifying: David Thornton
Fastest Lap: Chris Munro
Fastest Lap (2nd Race): Chris Munro
adelaide2011

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Team VB Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:22.442
Tyre: S
01:31.442 9 laps / 0 cuts
2 Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 01:22.846
Tyre: S
01:26.953 13 laps / 1 cuts
3 Troy and Abed in a Racecar Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:23.624
Tyre: S
01:57.486 10 laps / 0 cuts
4 Troy & Abed in a Racecar Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:23.803
Tyre: S
01:39.391 10 laps / 0 cuts
5 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:24.003
Tyre: S
01:24.562 7 laps / 1 cuts
6 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:24.602
Tyre: S
01:36.675 11 laps / 0 cuts
7 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:24.801
Tyre: S
01:25.531 5 laps / 0 cuts
8 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:25.669
Tyre: S
01:28.585 11 laps / 1 cuts
9 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:26.718
Tyre: S
01:41.941 11 laps / 0 cuts
10 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:26.816
Tyre: S
01:31.758 9 laps / 0 cuts
11 Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:27.437
Tyre: S
01:51.269 8 laps / 0 cuts
12 Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:28.723
Tyre: S
02:31.910 6 laps / 0 cuts
13 Abel Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore VF 01:29.042
Tyre: S
01:53.114 8 laps / 0 cuts
14 Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:32.039
Tyre: S
01:32.039 6 laps / 6 cuts
15 Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 03:46.090
Tyre: S
00:00.000 1 laps / 0 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 01:49:46.756 78 laps / 0 cuts 01:22.465
Tyre: S
01:23.882 49
2 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:49:58.693 76 laps / 0 cuts 01:24.233
Tyre: S
01:25.880 50
3 Troy & Abed in a Racecar Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:50:26.353 76 laps / 0 cuts 01:23.896
Tyre: S
01:25.654 65
4 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:50:12.975 75 laps / 0 cuts 01:25.089
Tyre: S
01:26.806 37
5 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:50:02.775 74 laps / 0 cuts 01:26.082
Tyre: S
01:28.454 21
6 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:50:14.507 74 laps / 0 cuts 01:24.569
Tyre: S
01:26.897 41
7 Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:50:40.177 74 laps / 0 cuts 01:26.222
Tyre: S
01:28.730 23
8 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:51:04.171 74 laps / 0 cuts 01:25.632
Tyre: S
01:29.176 42
9 Team VB Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:50:35.583 72 laps / 0 cuts 01:22.817
Tyre: S
01:24.422 28
10 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:52:42.795 72 laps / 0 cuts 01:26.990
Tyre: S
01:30.242 57
11 Abel Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore VF 01:50:31.908 68 laps / 0 cuts 01:27.298
Tyre: S
01:33.123 62
12 Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:34:55.981 62 laps / 0 cuts 01:26.233
Tyre: S
01:29.435 53
13 Troy and Abed in a Racecar Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:49:48.995 43 laps / 0 cuts 01:24.420
Tyre: S
01:29.179 34
14 Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:47:00.933 28 laps / 0 cuts 01:28.948
Tyre: S
01:36.498 35
15 Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:17:51.629 9 laps / 0 cuts 01:42.713
Tyre: S
01:56.027 24

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 01:49:46.756 78 laps / 0 cuts 01:22.465
Tyre: S
01:23.882 49
2 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:49:58.693 76 laps / 0 cuts 01:24.233
Tyre: S
01:25.880 50
3 Troy & Abed in a Racecar Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:50:26.353 76 laps / 0 cuts 01:23.896
Tyre: S
01:25.654 65
4 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:50:12.975 75 laps / 0 cuts 01:25.089
Tyre: S
01:26.806 37
5 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:50:02.775 74 laps / 0 cuts 01:26.082
Tyre: S
01:28.454 21
6 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:50:14.507 74 laps / 0 cuts 01:24.569
Tyre: S
01:26.897 41
7 Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:50:40.177 74 laps / 0 cuts 01:26.222
Tyre: S
01:28.730 23
8 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:51:04.171 74 laps / 0 cuts 01:25.632
Tyre: S
01:29.176 42
9 Team VB Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:50:35.583 72 laps / 0 cuts 01:22.817
Tyre: S
01:24.422 28
10 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:52:42.795 72 laps / 0 cuts 01:26.990
Tyre: S
01:30.242 57
11 Abel Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore VF 01:50:31.908 68 laps / 0 cuts 01:27.298
Tyre: S
01:33.123 62
12 Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:34:55.981 62 laps / 0 cuts 01:26.233
Tyre: S
01:29.435 53
13 Troy and Abed in a Racecar Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:49:48.995 43 laps / 0 cuts 01:24.420
Tyre: S
01:29.179 34
14 Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:47:00.933 28 laps / 0 cuts 01:28.948
Tyre: S
01:36.498 35
15 Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:17:51.629 9 laps / 0 cuts 01:42.713
Tyre: S
01:56.027 24
# Name Team Car Points
1 Chris Munro Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 50
2 Jack Meredith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 40
3 Nathan Ankovics Troy & Abed in a Racecar Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 36
4 Nicolas Gregg Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 32
5 Riley Smith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 28
6 Jack Green Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 24
7 Nick Goonan Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 20
8 Joshua Hill Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 16
9 David Thornton Team VB Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 14
10 Max Spivey Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 12
11 Steven Abel Abel Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore VF 10
12 Nathan Hughes Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 8
13 Josh French Troy and Abed in a Racecar Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 6
14 Aaron Recke Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 4
15 Leigh Tricklebank Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 2
Albert Park Circuit, Australia
Completed on Sunday, May 3, 2020 10:45 AM (UTC)
  • Practice : 20000 minutes
  • Qualifying : 20 minutes
  • Race : 19 laps
  • 1st: James Delaney
  • 2nd: Chris Munro
  • 3rd: Chris Refalo
Best Qualifying: James Delaney
Fastest Lap: James Delaney
albert-park

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 01:52.049
Tyre: SS
02:07.518 9 laps / 1 cuts
2 Team VB Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 01:52.764
Tyre: SS
02:28.074 8 laps / 7 cuts
3 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:53.209
Tyre: SS
02:27.900 8 laps / 3 cuts
4 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:55.012
Tyre: SS
01:55.813 5 laps / 0 cuts
5 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:55.514
Tyre: SS
01:59.059 8 laps / 5 cuts
6 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:55.582
Tyre: SS
01:57.985 8 laps / 7 cuts
7 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:55.794
Tyre: SS
02:21.703 9 laps / 5 cuts
8 Kombat Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:56.399
Tyre: SS
01:56.879 7 laps / 5 cuts
9 Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:56.696
Tyre: SS
01:58.319 7 laps / 5 cuts
10 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:56.702
Tyre: SS
01:56.987 7 laps / 4 cuts
11 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:57.422
Tyre: SS
01:57.817 7 laps / 2 cuts
12 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:57.723
Tyre: SS
02:29.269 5 laps / 1 cuts
13 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:58.780
Tyre: SS
02:30.360 7 laps / 8 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 00:36:52.759 19 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.442
Tyre: SS
01:54.811 0
2 Team VB Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 00:37:05.145 19 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.604
Tyre: SS
01:55.138 8
3 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:37:33.277 19 laps / 0 cuts 01:54.537
Tyre: SS
01:56.552 5
4 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:38:04.712 19 laps / 0 cuts 01:55.866
Tyre: SS
01:58.580 7
5 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:38:18.958 19 laps / 0 cuts 01:57.742
Tyre: S
01:58.938 6
6 Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:38:25.139 19 laps / 0 cuts 01:57.071
Tyre: SS
02:00.473 14
7 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:38:26.415 19 laps / 0 cuts 01:56.031
Tyre: SS
01:59.301 8
8 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:38:29.337 19 laps / 0 cuts 01:56.766
Tyre: S
02:01.188 6
9 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:38:33.593 19 laps / 0 cuts 01:56.629
Tyre: SS
02:01.364 9
10 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:38:42.538 19 laps / 0 cuts 01:56.543
Tyre: S
01:59.774 3
11 Kombat Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:38:43.454 19 laps / 0 cuts 01:57.660
Tyre: S
01:59.778 5
12 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:37:02.889 18 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.000
Tyre: SS
02:00.999 5
13 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:37:31.056 18 laps / 0 cuts 01:59.124
Tyre: S
02:01.764 3
14 Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:27:59.601 13 laps / 0 cuts 01:59.089
Tyre: S
02:06.803 2
15 Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:08:27.304 4 laps / 0 cuts 02:03.383
Tyre: S
02:04.182 4
# Name Team Car Points
1 James Delaney Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 25
2 Chris Munro Team VB Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 20
3 Chris Refalo Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 18
4 Jack Meredith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 16
5 Jack Green Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 14
6 Nick Goonan Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 12
7 Riley Smith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 10
8 Joshua Hill Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 8
9 Nicolas Gregg Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 7
10 Dietmar Raath Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 6
11 Bob Kombat Kombat Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 5
12 Josh Monte Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 4
13 Max Spivey Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 3
14 Aaron Recke Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 2
15 Leigh Tricklebank Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 1
AKR Barbagallo Raceway P48, Australia
Completed on Sunday, May 17, 2020 10:58 AM (UTC)
  • Practice : 20000 minutes
  • Qualifying : 20 minutes
  • Race : 50 laps
  • 1st: James Delaney
  • 2nd: Chris Refalo
  • 3rd: Jack Green
Best Qualifying: Chris Refalo
Fastest Lap: James Delaney
akr_barbagallo_P48

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:54.728
Tyre: SS
00:56.824 16 laps / 3 cuts
2 Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 00:54.778
Tyre: SS
00:56.873 14 laps / 2 cuts
3 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:55.378
Tyre: SS
00:55.500 10 laps / 6 cuts
4 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:55.386
Tyre: SS
00:55.738 16 laps / 4 cuts
5 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:55.572
Tyre: SS
00:57.667 15 laps / 1 cuts
6 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:55.735
Tyre: SS
01:00.977 18 laps / 5 cuts
7 Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:55.738
Tyre: SS
00:57.247 14 laps / 6 cuts
8 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:55.885
Tyre: SS
00:56.819 18 laps / 7 cuts
9 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:56.039
Tyre: SS
00:57.769 19 laps / 5 cuts
10 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:56.415
Tyre: SS
01:02.391 16 laps / 10 cuts
11 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:56.691
Tyre: SS
01:01.280 17 laps / 10 cuts
12 Kombat Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:56.846
Tyre: SS
01:01.415 17 laps / 3 cuts
13 Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:57.619
Tyre: SS
01:01.256 14 laps / 17 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 00:47:14.339 50 laps / 0 cuts 00:55.301
Tyre: SS
00:56.109 8
2 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:47:18.975 50 laps / 0 cuts 00:55.320
Tyre: SS
00:56.056 5
3 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:48:16.703 50 laps / 0 cuts 00:55.982
Tyre: SS
00:56.844 5
4 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:48:19.773 50 laps / 0 cuts 00:55.650
Tyre: SS
00:56.750 3
5 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:47:22.428 49 laps / 0 cuts 00:56.290
Tyre: SS
00:57.284 3
6 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:47:33.229 49 laps / 0 cuts 00:56.054
Tyre: SS
00:57.214 3
7 Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:47:49.238 49 laps / 0 cuts 00:56.363
Tyre: SS
00:57.756 4
8 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:47:54.678 49 laps / 0 cuts 00:56.327
Tyre: SS
00:57.450 4
9 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:47:33.087 48 laps / 0 cuts 00:55.640
Tyre: SS
00:56.811 4
10 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:48:01.466 48 laps / 0 cuts 00:57.149
Tyre: SS
00:58.850 3
11 Kombat Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:47:36.272 47 laps / 0 cuts 00:58.021
Tyre: SS
01:00.073 4
12 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:47:36.895 45 laps / 0 cuts 00:57.224
Tyre: SS
01:00.296 12
13 Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:36:10.843 30 laps / 0 cuts 00:57.663
Tyre: SS
01:07.293 10
# Name Team Car Points
1 James Delaney Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 25
2 Chris Refalo Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 20
3 Jack Green Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 18
4 Jack Meredith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 16
5 Joshua Hill Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 14
6 Nicolas Gregg Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 12
7 Nick Goonan Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 10
8 Riley Smith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 8
9 Dietmar Raath Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 7
10 Josh Monte Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 6
11 Bob Kombat Kombat Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 5
12 Lachlan Cooley Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 4
13 Leigh Tricklebank Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 3
Akv8 Phillip Island
Completed on Sunday, May 31, 2020 10:55 AM (UTC)
  • Practice : 65 minutes
  • Qualifying : 20 minutes
  • Race : 27 laps
  • 1st: James Delaney
  • 2nd: Chris Munro
  • 3rd: Dietmar Raath
Best Qualifying: Chris Munro
Fastest Lap: Chris Munro
akv8_phillip_island

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps
1 Team VB Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 01:33.090
Tyre: S
01:47.219 14 laps / 2 cuts
2 Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 01:33.296
Tyre: S
01:45.509 16 laps / 1 cuts
3 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:33.312
Tyre: S
01:40.700 23 laps / 2 cuts
4 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:33.988
Tyre: S
03:14.889 11 laps / 0 cuts
5 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:34.115
Tyre: S
01:39.015 30 laps / 11 cuts
6 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:34.562
Tyre: S
01:46.050 22 laps / 4 cuts
7 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:35.109
Tyre: S
02:08.141 11 laps / 1 cuts
8 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:35.367
Tyre: S
01:46.039 13 laps / 3 cuts
9 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:35.377
Tyre: S
02:12.294 22 laps / 17 cuts
10 Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:36.282
Tyre: S
01:46.052 26 laps / 16 cuts
11 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:36.341
Tyre: S
01:36.971 9 laps / 1 cuts
12 Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 01:36.775
Tyre: S
03:45.691 12 laps / 6 cuts
13 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:39.607
Tyre: S
01:39.607 3 laps / 1 cuts
14 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:39.756
Tyre: S
02:01.858 21 laps / 27 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Team VB Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 01:33.110
Tyre: S
01:42.509 10 laps / 5 cuts
2 Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 01:33.305
Tyre: S
01:38.426 11 laps / 1 cuts
3 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:34.178
Tyre: S
01:34.668 10 laps / 2 cuts
4 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:34.394
Tyre: S
01:55.435 9 laps / 0 cuts
5 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:34.921
Tyre: S
01:35.417 7 laps / 2 cuts
6 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:35.431
Tyre: S
01:44.792 9 laps / 1 cuts
7 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:35.541
Tyre: S
01:47.774 9 laps / 3 cuts
8 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:35.781
Tyre: S
01:36.855 11 laps / 3 cuts
9 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:35.957
Tyre: S
01:36.760 10 laps / 7 cuts
10 Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:36.390
Tyre: S
02:08.720 6 laps / 2 cuts
11 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:36.446
Tyre: S
01:46.625 11 laps / 2 cuts
12 Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 01:36.616
Tyre: S
01:44.168 9 laps / 2 cuts
13 Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:36.908
Tyre: S
01:37.541 10 laps / 13 cuts
14 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:37.434
Tyre: S
01:40.151 8 laps / 13 cuts
15 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:37.470
Tyre: S
01:38.184 11 laps / 10 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 00:42:48.346 27 laps / 0 cuts 01:32.968
Tyre: S
01:33.844 5
2 Team VB Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 00:42:51.984 27 laps / 3 cuts 01:32.942
Tyre: S
01:34.988 1
3 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:43:37.469 27 laps / 3 cuts 01:33.537
Tyre: S
01:34.412 4
4 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:43:42.055 27 laps / 0 cuts 01:34.588
Tyre: S
01:35.562 0
5 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:44:02.230 27 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.366
Tyre: S
01:36.451 5
6 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:44:06.587 27 laps / 2 cuts 01:35.509
Tyre: S
01:37.226 4
7 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:44:23.322 27 laps / 6 cuts 01:35.466
Tyre: S
01:37.614 2
8 Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:43:10.486 26 laps / 5 cuts 01:35.414
Tyre: S
01:39.334 3
9 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:43:23.717 26 laps / 0 cuts 01:36.023
Tyre: S
01:37.612 5
10 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:44:18.172 26 laps / 14 cuts 01:35.468
Tyre: S
01:40.315 15
11 Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:43:03.455 25 laps / 11 cuts 01:37.267
Tyre: S
01:40.535 17
12 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:43:04.483 25 laps / 3 cuts 01:34.751
Tyre: S
01:36.539 10
13 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:43:05.988 25 laps / 11 cuts 01:37.074
Tyre: S
01:42.447 14
14 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:43:28.176 25 laps / 9 cuts 01:36.929
Tyre: S
01:40.998 6
15 Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 00:43:55.179 25 laps / 5 cuts 01:37.235
Tyre: S
01:39.788 8
16 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:35:36.396 22 laps / 4 cuts 01:33.721
Tyre: S
01:34.483 2
# Name Team Car Points
1 James Delaney Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 25
2 Chris Munro Team VB Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 20
3 Dietmar Raath Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 18
4 Jack Green Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 16
5 Nicolas Gregg Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 14
6 Nash Murdock NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 12
7 Joshua Hill Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 10
8 Nick Goonan Mum's Tendies Motorsport Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 8
9 Josh Monte Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 7
10 Riley Smith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 6
11 Nathan Hughes Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 5
12 Jack Meredith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 4
13 Lachlan Cooley Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 3
14 Ryan Snooks NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 2
15 Taylor Simmons Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 1
16 Chris Refalo Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 0
Winton, Australia
Completed on Sunday, June 14, 2020 11:07 AM (UTC)
  • Practice : 90 minutes
  • Qualifying : 20 minutes
  • Race : 40 laps
  • 1st: James Delaney
  • 2nd: Chris Refalo
  • 3rd: Dietmar Raath
Best Qualifying: James Delaney
Fastest Lap: Chris Refalo
akv8_winton

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps
1 Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 01:24.026
Tyre: SS
01:24.835 12 laps / 2 cuts
2 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:24.279
Tyre: SS
01:26.229 35 laps / 1 cuts
3 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:24.792
Tyre: SS
01:37.066 31 laps / 10 cuts
4 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:24.914
Tyre: SS
01:33.369 22 laps / 9 cuts
5 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:25.383
Tyre: SS
01:36.418 14 laps / 6 cuts
6 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:25.523
Tyre: SS
01:37.755 9 laps / 3 cuts
7 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:25.730
Tyre: SS
01:35.379 19 laps / 2 cuts
8 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:25.789
Tyre: SS
01:39.915 22 laps / 4 cuts
9 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:26.694
Tyre: SS
03:29.179 7 laps / 2 cuts
10 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:27.518
Tyre: SS
01:41.678 28 laps / 27 cuts
11 Professional Retards Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:30.046
Tyre: SS
04:06.928 10 laps / 13 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 01:23.923
Tyre: SS
01:24.338 9 laps / 1 cuts
2 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:24.195
Tyre: SS
01:41.917 9 laps / 2 cuts
3 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:24.209
Tyre: SS
01:38.433 11 laps / 5 cuts
4 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:24.803
Tyre: SS
01:26.342 12 laps / 4 cuts
5 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:25.160
Tyre: SS
01:25.724 8 laps / 1 cuts
6 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:25.279
Tyre: SS
01:33.244 11 laps / 4 cuts
7 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:25.589
Tyre: SS
01:51.085 9 laps / 3 cuts
8 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:25.598
Tyre: SS
01:31.601 8 laps / 1 cuts
9 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:26.223
Tyre: SS
01:26.807 7 laps / 5 cuts
10 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:26.370
Tyre: SS
01:32.386 10 laps / 4 cuts
11 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:29.580
Tyre: SS
01:29.952 10 laps / 5 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 00:59:53.848 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:24.452
Tyre: SS
01:26.230 11
2 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:59:54.632 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:24.366
Tyre: SS
01:25.880 11
3 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:59:57.405 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:24.979
Tyre: SS
01:26.792 5
4 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:00:03.054 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:25.877
Tyre: SS
01:27.559 2
5 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:00:06.745 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:25.621
Tyre: SS
01:27.440 7
6 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:00:13.305 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:26.669
Tyre: SS
01:27.997 7
7 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:01:05.404 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:26.439
Tyre: SS
01:29.028 7
8 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:01:22.196 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:26.922
Tyre: SS
01:30.095 5
9 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:01:33.089 40 laps / 0 cuts 01:26.457
Tyre: SS
01:29.176 6
10 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:59:38.344 38 laps / 0 cuts 01:25.622
Tyre: SS
01:27.081 10
11 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:00:04.849 38 laps / 0 cuts 01:27.983
Tyre: SS
01:32.047 6
12 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Ford Mustang VRL Safety Car v2 01:02:27.032 3 laps / 0 cuts 02:10.927
Tyre: SM
07:01.850 1
# Name Team Car Points
1 James Delaney Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 25
2 Chris Refalo Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 20
3 Dietmar Raath Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 18
4 Jack Green Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 16
5 Joshua Hill Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 14
6 Riley Smith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 12
7 Nash Murdock NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 10
8 Lachlan Cooley Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 8
9 Nicolas Gregg Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 7
10 Jack Meredith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 6
11 Josh Monte Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 5
12 Max Spivey Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Ford Mustang VRL Safety Car v2 4
Queensland Raceway - National, Australia
Completed on Sunday, June 28, 2020 10:56 AM (UTC)
  • Practice : 90 minutes
  • Qualifying : 25 minutes
  • Race : 39 laps
  • 1st: James Delaney
  • 2nd: Dietmar Raath
  • 3rd: Chris Refalo
Fastest Lap: James Delaney
queensland_raceway national

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 00:51:05.218 39 laps / 0 cuts 01:10.458
Tyre: SS
01:12.440 2
2 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:51:10.944 39 laps / 0 cuts 01:11.050
Tyre: SS
01:13.333 3
3 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:51:20.449 39 laps / 0 cuts 01:10.933
Tyre: SS
01:13.435 3
4 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:50:30.726 38 laps / 0 cuts 01:10.902
Tyre: SS
01:13.310 9
5 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:50:33.492 38 laps / 0 cuts 01:11.377
Tyre: SS
01:14.407 4
6 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:50:36.802 38 laps / 0 cuts 01:11.301
Tyre: SS
01:13.618 6
7 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:50:59.418 38 laps / 0 cuts 01:11.639
Tyre: SS
01:14.984 10
8 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:51:01.432 38 laps / 0 cuts 01:11.793
Tyre: SS
01:14.200 6
9 Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:51:13.800 38 laps / 0 cuts 01:11.508
Tyre: SS
01:14.285 6
10 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:50:36.095 37 laps / 0 cuts 01:12.529
Tyre: SS
01:15.226 0
11 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:51:40.093 36 laps / 0 cuts 01:12.693
Tyre: SS
01:15.734 4
12 NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:50:57.782 34 laps / 0 cuts 01:13.998
Tyre: SS
01:16.331 4
13 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:09:55.620 7 laps / 0 cuts 01:12.110
Tyre: SS
01:23.531 5
14 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:02:43.017 2 laps / 0 cuts 01:15.401
Tyre: SS
01:15.401 2
15 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Ford Mustang VRL Safety Car v2 00:06:42.496 1 laps / 0 cuts 06:42.491
Tyre: SM
00:00.000 0
# Name Team Car Points
1 James Delaney Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 25
2 Dietmar Raath Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 20
3 Chris Refalo Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 18
4 Jack Green Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 16
5 Nash Murdock NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 14
6 Jack Meredith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 12
7 Nicolas Gregg Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 10
8 Riley Smith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 8
9 Taylor Simmons Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 7
10 Josh Monte Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 6
11 Ryan Snooks NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 5
12 Blitz NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 4
13 Joshua Hill Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 3
14 Lachlan Cooley Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 2
15 Max Spivey Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Ford Mustang VRL Safety Car v2 1
AKR Sydney Motorsports Park P48, Australia
Completed on Sunday, July 12, 2020 10:58 AM (UTC)
  • Practice : 180 minutes
  • Qualifying : 20 minutes
  • Race : 31 laps
  • 1st: David Thornton
  • 2nd: Jack Green
  • 3rd: Nick Mellow
Best Qualifying: David Thornton
Fastest Lap: David Thornton
akr_eastern_creek_P48

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps
1 Team VB Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:28.772
Tyre: SS
01:38.061 29 laps / 9 cuts
2 Project 4 Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:29.375
Tyre: SS
01:35.141 36 laps / 9 cuts
3 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:29.516
Tyre: SS
01:42.152 58 laps / 17 cuts
4 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:30.744
Tyre: SS
01:43.140 15 laps / 10 cuts
5 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:30.925
Tyre: SS
01:56.421 28 laps / 19 cuts
6 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:31.722
Tyre: SS
01:32.497 7 laps / 2 cuts
7 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:31.878
Tyre: SS
01:53.273 7 laps / 2 cuts
8 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:32.467
Tyre: SS
01:35.464 39 laps / 26 cuts
9 Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:32.994
Tyre: SS
02:15.625 7 laps / 5 cuts
10 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:33.987
Tyre: SS
01:35.399 10 laps / 9 cuts
11 NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:34.305
Tyre: SS
02:35.747 7 laps / 2 cuts
12 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Ford Mustang VRL Safety Car v2 01:45.588
Tyre: SM
02:16.476 7 laps / 15 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Team VB Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:28.938
Tyre: SS
01:36.540 10 laps / 1 cuts
2 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:29.592
Tyre: SS
01:56.166 9 laps / 0 cuts
3 Project 4 Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:29.655
Tyre: SS
01:32.064 11 laps / 1 cuts
4 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:00.000
00:00.000 0 laps / 0 cuts
5 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:30.843
Tyre: SS
01:31.317 11 laps / 7 cuts
6 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:30.966
Tyre: SS
01:37.097 11 laps / 3 cuts
7 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:31.113
Tyre: SS
01:38.615 12 laps / 3 cuts
8 Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:31.318
Tyre: SS
01:33.006 11 laps / 5 cuts
9 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:32.287
Tyre: SS
01:33.679 11 laps / 1 cuts
10 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:32.522
Tyre: SS
01:37.084 11 laps / 8 cuts
11 NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:33.057
Tyre: SS
01:37.053 11 laps / 2 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Team VB Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:50:08.425 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:29.418
Tyre: SS
01:34.266 5
2 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:50:42.588 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.693
Tyre: SS
01:35.500 3
3 Project 4 Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:50:42.922 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.131
Tyre: SS
01:35.214 12
4 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:50:44.109 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.536
Tyre: SS
01:34.849 8
5 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:50:49.169 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.239
Tyre: SS
01:36.827 2
6 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:51:15.741 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:32.518
Tyre: SS
01:37.234 2
7 Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:51:18.042 31 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.967
Tyre: SS
01:37.715 7
8 NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:51:43.999 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:33.865
Tyre: SS
01:41.489 6
9 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:50:26.074 29 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.950
Tyre: SS
01:35.217 7
10 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:51:04.057 27 laps / 0 cuts 01:34.738
Tyre: SS
01:40.517 8
11 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:10:23.940 4 laps / 0 cuts 01:32.383
Tyre: SS
01:37.409 2
12 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Ford Mustang VRL Safety Car v2 00:19:13.330 3 laps / 0 cuts 02:12.694
Tyre: SM
02:16.960 1
# Name Team Car Points
1 David Thornton Team VB Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 25
2 Jack Green Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 20
3 Nick Mellow Project 4 Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 18
4 Chris Refalo Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 16
5 Nicolas Gregg Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 14
6 Josh Monte Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 12
7 Taylor Simmons Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 10
8 Blitz NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 8
9 Nash Murdock NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 7
10 Ryan Snooks NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 6
11 Dietmar Raath Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 5
12 Max Spivey Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Ford Mustang VRL Safety Car v2 4
The Bend
Completed on Sunday, July 26, 2020 10:54 AM (UTC)
  • Practice : 90 minutes
  • Qualifying : 20 minutes
  • Race : 40 laps
  • 1st: Chris Refalo
  • 2nd: Dietmar Raath
  • 3rd: David Thornton
Fastest Lap: Chris Refalo
the_bend

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:46:36.427 25 laps / 0 cuts 01:47.832
Tyre: SS
01:50.223 4
2 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:46:50.806 25 laps / 0 cuts 01:49.387
Tyre: SS
01:50.857 2
3 Team VB Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:46:51.880 25 laps / 0 cuts 01:48.331
Tyre: SS
01:50.358 6
4 Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 00:47:05.654 25 laps / 0 cuts 01:48.830
Tyre: SS
01:51.156 3
5 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:47:17.519 25 laps / 0 cuts 01:50.216
Tyre: SS
01:51.804 2
6 Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:48:03.171 25 laps / 0 cuts 01:51.153
Tyre: SS
01:53.797 13
7 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:48:26.989 25 laps / 0 cuts 01:50.149
Tyre: SS
01:54.883 15
8 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:48:28.158 25 laps / 0 cuts 01:50.257
Tyre: SS
01:52.460 4
9 Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 00:46:26.579 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:51.236
Tyre: SS
01:53.564 3
10 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:46:47.991 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:51.844
Tyre: SS
01:55.338 9
11 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:46:59.622 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:51.483
Tyre: SS
01:55.074 9
12 NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:47:11.553 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.368
Tyre: SS
01:56.202 7
13 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:47:30.715 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:49.305
Tyre: SS
01:52.465 1
14 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:47:50.310 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:50.468
Tyre: SS
01:52.903 2
15 Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:44:04.090 21 laps / 0 cuts 01:50.706
Tyre: SS
01:58.152 4
16 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:47:25.594 19 laps / 0 cuts 01:54.874
Tyre: SS
02:02.297 6
# Name Team Car Points
1 Chris Refalo Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 25
2 Dietmar Raath Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 20
3 David Thornton Team VB Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 18
4 James Delaney Team Snag Supercar (V8) Nissan Altima L33 16
5 Nicolas Gregg Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 14
6 Matt Caldwell Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 12
7 Jack Meredith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 10
8 Nash Murdock NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 8
9 Taylor Simmons Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 7
10 Josh Monte Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 6
11 Riley Smith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 5
12 Blitz NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 4
13 Joshua Hill Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 3
14 Jack Green Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 2
15 Ben Campbell Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 1
16 Ryan Snooks NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 0
AKV8 Gold Coast, Australia
Completed on Sunday, August 9, 2020 11:04 AM (UTC)
  • Practice : 17 minutes
  • Qualifying : 30 minutes
  • Race : 41 laps
  • 1st: Jack Green
  • 2nd: Chris Refalo
  • 3rd: Aaron Recke
Best Qualifying: Chris Refalo
Fastest Lap: Jack Meredith
akv8_goldcoast

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps
1 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:13.492
Tyre: SS
01:19.379 9 laps / 0 cuts
2 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:13.653
Tyre: SS
01:16.548 4 laps / 0 cuts
3 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:13.725
Tyre: SS
01:13.725 2 laps / 0 cuts
4 Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:14.176
Tyre: SS
01:16.303 10 laps / 0 cuts
5 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:15.205
Tyre: SS
01:16.974 10 laps / 0 cuts
6 Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:15.478
Tyre: SS
01:16.675 7 laps / 0 cuts
7 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:15.550
Tyre: SS
01:17.284 11 laps / 0 cuts
8 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:15.659
Tyre: SS
01:31.402 7 laps / 0 cuts
9 Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:15.700
Tyre: SS
01:38.275 8 laps / 0 cuts
10 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:16.165
Tyre: SS
01:33.650 8 laps / 0 cuts
11 Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:16.271
Tyre: SS
01:18.212 9 laps / 0 cuts
12 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:16.466
Tyre: SS
01:28.664 9 laps / 0 cuts
13 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:18.499
Tyre: SS
01:59.159 7 laps / 0 cuts
14 NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:19.744
Tyre: SS
01:19.744 2 laps / 0 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:14.035
Tyre: SS
01:14.035 2 laps / 0 cuts
2 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:14.777
Tyre: SS
01:14.777 2 laps / 0 cuts
3 Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:15.355
Tyre: SS
01:15.355 2 laps / 0 cuts
4 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:15.959
Tyre: SS
01:15.959 2 laps / 0 cuts
5 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:16.358
Tyre: SS
01:16.358 2 laps / 0 cuts
6 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:16.953
Tyre: SS
01:16.953 2 laps / 0 cuts
7 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:17.125
Tyre: SS
01:17.125 2 laps / 0 cuts
8 Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:17.673
Tyre: SS
01:17.673 2 laps / 0 cuts
9 Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:19.356
Tyre: SS
01:19.356 2 laps / 0 cuts
10 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 17:52.571
Tyre: SS
00:00.000 1 laps / 0 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:56:34.560 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:15.888
Tyre: SS
01:18.899 43
2 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:56:36.630 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:14.616
Tyre: SS
01:18.784 61
3 Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:57:00.168 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:16.966
Tyre: SS
01:21.141 42
4 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:57:04.810 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:15.638
Tyre: SS
01:20.014 54
5 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:57:08.996 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:16.521
Tyre: SS
01:19.811 43
6 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:57:16.755 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:14.559
Tyre: SS
01:19.024 98
7 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:57:22.452 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:16.301
Tyre: SS
01:18.924 83
8 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:57:29.356 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:15.203
Tyre: SS
01:17.993 23
9 Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:57:31.068 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:15.018
Tyre: SS
01:19.311 37
10 NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:57:40.246 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:19.147
Tyre: SS
01:23.081 37
11 Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:56:54.982 39 laps / 0 cuts 01:17.514
Tyre: SS
01:19.966 72
12 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:57:45.089 39 laps / 0 cuts 01:15.507
Tyre: SS
01:20.747 57
13 Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:49:02.016 34 laps / 0 cuts 01:16.207
Tyre: SS
01:21.011 53
14 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 00:48:50.364 33 laps / 0 cuts 01:18.296
Tyre: SS
01:25.530 47
15 Ford Mustang VRL Safety Car v2 00:41:29.368 5 laps / 0 cuts 01:42.012
Tyre: SM
01:44.228 3
# Name Team Car Points
1 Jack Green Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 25
2 Chris Refalo Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 20
3 Aaron Recke Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 18
4 Nash Murdock NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 16
5 Joshua Hill Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 14
6 Jack Meredith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 12
7 Max Spivey Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 10
8 Nicolas Gregg Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 8
9 Matt Caldwell Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 7
10 Blitz NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 6
11 Lachlan Setter Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 5
12 Riley Smith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 4
13 Ben Campbell Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 3
14 Josh Monte Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 2
Akr Newcastle 2019
Completed on Sunday, October 4, 2020 10:37 AM (UTC)
  • Practice : 103 minutes
  • Qualifying : 20 minutes
  • Race : 95 laps
  • 1st: Chris Refalo
  • 2nd: Dietmar Raath
  • 3rd: Nicolas Gregg
Best Qualifying: Chris Refalo
Fastest Lap: Chris Refalo
akr_newcastle_2019

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:07.544
Tyre: SS
01:10.864 15 laps / 0 cuts
2 Project 4 Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:07.735
Tyre: SS
01:16.445 14 laps / 0 cuts
3 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:07.897
Tyre: SS
01:08.610 13 laps / 0 cuts
4 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:07.904
Tyre: SS
01:09.107 15 laps / 0 cuts
5 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:08.662
Tyre: SS
01:15.419 13 laps / 0 cuts
6 Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:08.727
Tyre: SS
01:10.148 16 laps / 0 cuts
7 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:08.731
Tyre: SS
01:09.298 9 laps / 0 cuts
8 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:08.743
Tyre: SS
01:22.874 7 laps / 0 cuts
9 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:09.399
Tyre: SS
01:11.093 8 laps / 0 cuts
10 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:09.534
Tyre: SS
01:12.415 15 laps / 0 cuts
11 NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:10.168
Tyre: SS
01:25.404 10 laps / 0 cuts
12 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:10.202
Tyre: SS
01:12.574 16 laps / 0 cuts
13 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:10.642
Tyre: SS
01:21.108 8 laps / 0 cuts
14 NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:10.939
Tyre: SS
01:20.444 11 laps / 0 cuts
15 Hungry Jack's Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:11.737
Tyre: SS
01:12.244 4 laps / 0 cuts
16 Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:12.273
Tyre: SS
01:23.075 12 laps / 0 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:20:37.379 68 laps / 0 cuts 01:07.673
Tyre: SS
01:10.323 53
2 Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:21:07.961 68 laps / 0 cuts 01:08.266
Tyre: SS
01:10.681 39
3 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:21:09.582 68 laps / 0 cuts 01:08.300
Tyre: SS
01:10.777 71
4 Project 4 Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:21:25.453 68 laps / 0 cuts 01:07.701
Tyre: SS
01:11.005 70
5 Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:20:57.684 67 laps / 0 cuts 01:08.934
Tyre: SS
01:11.320 29
6 Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:21:21.464 67 laps / 0 cuts 01:08.718
Tyre: SS
01:11.732 56
7 Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:21:30.148 67 laps / 0 cuts 01:09.665
Tyre: SS
01:12.261 43
8 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:21:42.729 67 laps / 0 cuts 01:08.945
Tyre: SS
01:11.994 50
9 Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:21:44.403 67 laps / 0 cuts 01:08.513
Tyre: SS
01:12.382 163
10 Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:21:31.267 66 laps / 0 cuts 01:09.954
Tyre: SS
01:13.098 93
11 Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 01:20:58.209 65 laps / 0 cuts 01:09.792
Tyre: SS
01:13.999 54
12 NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:21:33.756 65 laps / 0 cuts 01:10.324
Tyre: SS
01:14.057 47
13 NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:20:42.019 64 laps / 0 cuts 01:11.045
Tyre: SS
01:14.700 140
14 Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 01:20:49.301 62 laps / 0 cuts 01:11.673
Tyre: SS
01:16.911 108
15 NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 00:58:53.603 44 laps / 0 cuts 01:11.252
Tyre: SS
01:16.987 71
16 Shell Helix Racing Supercar (V8) Ford Falcon FGX 01:07:21.179 52 laps / 0 cuts 01:10.014
Tyre: SS
01:15.812 138
# Name Team Car Points
1 Chris Refalo Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 25
2 Dietmar Raath Winfield Nando's Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 20
3 Nicolas Gregg Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 18
4 Nick Mellow Project 4 Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 16
5 Jack Green Red Car Bradboy Motorsport Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 14
6 Joshua Hill Coregas Racing Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 12
7 Matt Caldwell Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 10
8 Nash Murdock NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 8
9 Jack Meredith Team Cowboy Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 7
10 Max Spivey Big Nic's Gamer Fuel Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 6
11 Josh Monte Team Snags Supercar (V8) Holden Commodore ZB 5
12 Blitz NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 4
13 Gus Sanson NVIDIA Racing (2) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 3
14 Ben Campbell Trust Performance Technologies Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 2
15 Ryan Snooks NVIDIA Racing (1) Supercar (V8) Ford Mustang S550 1