Velocity State of Origin Championship

100%
# Driver Points
1 Nicolas Gregg 70
2 Nick Mellow 69
3 Jack Meredith 68
4 Paddy Donnelly 65
5 Alex McEwen 56
6 Joshua Hill 54
7 Riley Smith 26
8 Matt Caldwell 26
9 Max Spivey 22
10 Chris Vissariou 18
11 Aaron Recke 14
12 Lachlan Cooley 10
13 Dan G 6
14 Max Angelo 1
15 Adane 0
16 Jack Green 0
# Team Points
1 505
Pos Driver The Phil Surf Manf Sydn Total Points
1 GRE 15 10 18 15 12 70
2 MEL 18 2 6 18 25 69
3 MER 25 0 25 10 8 68
4 DON 10 25 10 2 18 65
5 MCE 12 18 4 12 10 56
6 HIL 8 8 15 8 15 54
7 SMI DNS DNS 1 25 DNS 26
8 CAL 6 4 8 4 4 26
9 SPI 1 1 12 6 2 22
10 VIS 0 15 2 1 0 18
11 REC 2 12 DNS DNS DNS 14
12 COO 4 6 0 0 DNS 10
13 G DNS DNS DNS DNS 6 6
14 ANG DNS DNS DNS DNS 1 1
15 ADA 0 0 DNS DNS DNS 0
16 GRE DNS DNS 0 DNS DNS 0
1st 2nd 3rd 4th - 10th > 10th No Points
# Driver Car Attendance
1 Aaron Recke Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Vic 38 2 / 5
2 Alex McEwen Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Vic 36 5 / 5
3 Alex Spinozzi Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Sa 53 0 / 5
4 Chris Refalo Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Nsw 20 0 / 5
5 Chris Vissariou Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Vic 33 5 / 5
6 Cohen Turner Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Sa 51 0 / 5
7 Dan G Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Sa 53 1 / 5
8 Jack Green Ford Mustang VRL Safety Car v2 / Vrlsc 1 / 5
9 Jack Meredith Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Nsw 23 5 / 5
10 Joshua Hill Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Nsw 21 5 / 5
11 Lachlan Cooley Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Qld 41 4 / 5
12 Matt Caldwell Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Vic 32 5 / 5
13 Max Angelo Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Int 4 1 / 5
14 Max Spivey Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Vic 31 5 / 5
15 Nash Murdock Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Vic 30 0 / 5
16 Nathan Hughes Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Sa 50 0 / 5
17 Nick Mellow Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Sa 54 5 / 5
18 Nicolas Gregg Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Vic 37 5 / 5
19 Paddy Donnelly Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Vic 34 5 / 5
20 Riley Smith Formula RSS 3 V6 / Vrlsoo Nsw 22 2 / 5
Place Points
1st 25
2nd 18
3rd 15
4th 12
5th 10
6th 8
7th 6
8th 4
9th 2
10th 1
11th 0
12th 0
13th 0
14th 0
15th 0
16th 0
17th 0
18th 0
19th 0
20th 0
21st 0
22nd 0
23rd 0
24th 0
25th 0
26th 0
27th 0
28th 0
Fastest Race Lap 0
Best Qualifying Lap 0
Collision with Other Car -0
Collision with Environment -0
Cut Track -0
Second Race Points Multiplier 1

Car Skin
1st Place

Nicolas Gregg

Car Skin
2nd Place

Nick Mellow

Car Skin
3rd Place

Jack Meredith

Car Skin
4th Place

Paddy Donnelly

Car Skin
5th Place

Alex McEwen

Car Skin
6th Place

Joshua Hill

Car Skin
7th Place

Riley Smith

Car Skin
8th Place

Matt Caldwell

Car Skin
9th Place

Max Spivey

Car Skin
10th Place

Chris Vissariou

Car Skin
11th Place

Aaron Recke

Car Skin
12th Place

Lachlan Cooley

Car Skin
13th Place

Dan G

Car Skin
14th Place

Max Angelo

Car Skin
15th Place

Adane

Car Skin
16th Place

Jack Green


Events

This Championship currently has 5 events configured.

The Bend Motorsport Park - International Circuit, Australia
Completed on Friday, November 6, 2020 9:25 AM (UTC)
  • Practice : 150 minutes
  • Qualifying : 15 minutes
  • Race : 17 laps
  • 1st: Jack Meredith
  • 2nd: Nick Mellow
  • 3rd: Nicolas Gregg
Best Qualifying: Jack Meredith
Fastest Lap: Nick Mellow
vrl_the_bend

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps
1 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:32.343
Tyre: M
01:49.787 38 laps / 32 cuts
2 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:32.388
Tyre: M
02:02.265 30 laps / 12 cuts
3 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:32.659
Tyre: H
01:49.535 38 laps / 21 cuts
4 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:33.376
Tyre: M
01:39.735 14 laps / 22 cuts
5 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:33.979
Tyre: M
01:34.351 6 laps / 4 cuts
6 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:34.066
Tyre: S
01:34.441 12 laps / 12 cuts
7 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:34.680
Tyre: S
01:35.449 29 laps / 33 cuts
8 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:34.959
Tyre: M
02:19.645 20 laps / 14 cuts
9 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:34.988
Tyre: M
01:46.241 12 laps / 18 cuts
10 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:35.155
Tyre: M
01:36.308 5 laps / 3 cuts
11 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:56.592
Tyre: M
01:56.592 5 laps / 4 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:31.736
Tyre: M
01:39.139 8 laps / 1 cuts
2 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:31.841
Tyre: M
02:15.880 6 laps / 1 cuts
3 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:32.168
Tyre: H
01:36.605 9 laps / 6 cuts
4 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:33.314
Tyre: S
01:33.822 7 laps / 6 cuts
5 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:33.541
Tyre: M
01:34.207 7 laps / 8 cuts
6 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:33.748
Tyre: M
01:33.748 5 laps / 7 cuts
7 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:34.269
Tyre: M
01:34.296 4 laps / 1 cuts
8 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:34.833
Tyre: M
01:52.112 8 laps / 2 cuts
9 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:35.568
Tyre: M
01:36.120 4 laps / 2 cuts
10 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:35.677
Tyre: M
01:35.677 3 laps / 2 cuts
11 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:36.417
Tyre: S
01:37.039 7 laps / 3 cuts
12 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:38.287
Tyre: M
01:38.287 6 laps / 9 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:26:55.101 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:33.181
Tyre: H
01:34.667 6
2 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:27:03.733 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:33.114
Tyre: H
01:34.054 1
3 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:27:13.044 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:33.546
Tyre: H
01:35.649 4
4 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:27:35.450 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:34.725
Tyre: M
01:36.356 3
5 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:27:36.708 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:34.234
Tyre: M
01:36.690 7
6 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:27:57.161 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:34.804
Tyre: M
01:37.294 3
7 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:28:04.706 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:34.898
Tyre: M
01:38.525 5
8 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:28:08.170 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.691
Tyre: H
01:38.449 2
9 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:27:16.520 16 laps / 0 cuts 01:36.725
Tyre: M
01:41.795 1
10 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:27:52.848 16 laps / 0 cuts 01:36.191
Tyre: M
01:41.668 9
11 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:07:03.054 4 laps / 0 cuts 01:36.831
Tyre: M
01:40.764 7
12 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:07:45.039 4 laps / 0 cuts 01:45.288
Tyre: S
01:55.487 2
# Name Car Points
1 Jack Meredith Formula RSS 3 V6 25
2 Nick Mellow Formula RSS 3 V6 18
3 Nicolas Gregg Formula RSS 3 V6 15
4 Alex McEwen Formula RSS 3 V6 12
5 Paddy Donnelly Formula RSS 3 V6 10
6 Joshua Hill Formula RSS 3 V6 8
7 Matt Caldwell Formula RSS 3 V6 6
8 Lachlan Cooley Formula RSS 3 V6 4
9 Aaron Recke Formula RSS 3 V6 2
10 Max Spivey Formula RSS 3 V6 1
11 Chris Vissariou Formula RSS 3 V6 0
12 Adane Formula RSS 3 V6 0
Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit, Australia
Completed on Friday, November 6, 2020 10:17 AM (UTC)
  • Qualifying : 17 minutes
  • Race : 18 laps
  • 1st: Paddy Donnelly
  • 2nd: Alex McEwen
  • 3rd: Chris Vissariou
Best Qualifying: Jack Meredith
Fastest Lap: Joshua Hill
vrl_phillip_island

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:20.091
Tyre: M
01:36.989 8 laps / 1 cuts
2 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:20.103
Tyre: M
01:46.693 8 laps / 0 cuts
3 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:20.262
Tyre: M
02:15.785 6 laps / 1 cuts
4 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:20.305
Tyre: S
02:00.962 6 laps / 4 cuts
5 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:20.408
Tyre: M
01:46.607 9 laps / 0 cuts
6 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:20.516
Tyre: S
01:21.731 8 laps / 6 cuts
7 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:20.594
Tyre: M
01:21.083 5 laps / 2 cuts
8 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:20.837
Tyre: M
01:21.348 10 laps / 0 cuts
9 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:20.863
Tyre: S
02:04.897 7 laps / 2 cuts
10 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:21.381
Tyre: H
01:57.013 7 laps / 4 cuts
11 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:21.503
Tyre: M
01:22.262 7 laps / 2 cuts
12 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:21.624
Tyre: M
02:01.216 7 laps / 7 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:24:55.341 18 laps / 0 cuts 01:20.862
Tyre: M
01:22.683 5
2 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:25:00.307 18 laps / 2 cuts 01:21.184
Tyre: H
01:21.907 0
3 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:25:11.561 18 laps / 3 cuts 01:21.158
Tyre: M
01:22.583 2
4 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:25:11.564 18 laps / 1 cuts 01:21.887
Tyre: H
01:23.440 0
5 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:25:20.911 18 laps / 4 cuts 01:21.343
Tyre: H
01:22.470 9
6 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:25:21.889 18 laps / 3 cuts 01:20.838
Tyre: M
01:21.881 3
7 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:25:23.755 18 laps / 4 cuts 01:21.822
Tyre: H
01:22.565 2
8 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:25:42.149 18 laps / 6 cuts 01:21.792
Tyre: M
01:22.410 5
9 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:25:44.209 18 laps / 4 cuts 01:21.539
Tyre: H
01:22.799 3
10 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:25:57.901 18 laps / 11 cuts 01:22.190
Tyre: H
01:23.068 1
11 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:25:15.657 15 laps / 9 cuts 01:21.225
Tyre: H
01:25.058 17
12 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:08:41.413 5 laps / 8 cuts 01:24.525
Tyre: M
01:24.525 1
# Name Car Points
1 Paddy Donnelly Formula RSS 3 V6 25
2 Alex McEwen Formula RSS 3 V6 18
3 Chris Vissariou Formula RSS 3 V6 15
4 Aaron Recke Formula RSS 3 V6 12
5 Nicolas Gregg Formula RSS 3 V6 10
6 Joshua Hill Formula RSS 3 V6 8
7 Lachlan Cooley Formula RSS 3 V6 6
8 Matt Caldwell Formula RSS 3 V6 4
9 Nick Mellow Formula RSS 3 V6 2
10 Max Spivey Formula RSS 3 V6 1
11 Jack Meredith Formula RSS 3 V6 0
12 Adane Formula RSS 3 V6 0
Surfers Paradise 2004, Australia
Completed on Friday, November 13, 2020 9:31 AM (UTC)
  • Practice : 10000 minutes
  • Qualifying : 17 minutes
  • Race : 18 laps
  • 1st: Jack Meredith
  • 2nd: Nicolas Gregg
  • 3rd: Joshua Hill
Best Qualifying: Jack Meredith
Fastest Lap: Chris Vissariou
surfers_paradise2004

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps
1 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:28.235
Tyre: M
02:00.740 92 laps / 101 cuts
2 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:28.299
Tyre: M
01:41.369 63 laps / 141 cuts
3 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:28.794
Tyre: M
02:09.356 52 laps / 52 cuts
4 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:29.174
Tyre: M
01:57.890 44 laps / 47 cuts
5 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:31.204
Tyre: M
01:55.029 36 laps / 15 cuts
6 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:31.559
Tyre: M
01:45.666 27 laps / 11 cuts
7 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:32.992
Tyre: M
01:34.075 21 laps / 76 cuts
8 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:33.660
Tyre: S
01:40.492 25 laps / 53 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:28.523
Tyre: M
01:28.523 7 laps / 7 cuts
2 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:28.983
Tyre: M
01:33.328 9 laps / 6 cuts
3 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:29.234
Tyre: M
01:34.880 9 laps / 3 cuts
4 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:30.191
Tyre: M
02:06.769 8 laps / 9 cuts
5 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:30.365
Tyre: M
01:30.628 9 laps / 12 cuts
6 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:30.990
Tyre: S
01:32.415 7 laps / 4 cuts
7 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:33.225
Tyre: S
01:35.964 7 laps / 2 cuts
8 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:33.285
Tyre: M
01:44.304 7 laps / 13 cuts
9 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:35.340
Tyre: M
01:35.340 5 laps / 11 cuts
10 Formula RSS 3 V6 02:12.854
Tyre: M
00:00.000 3 laps / 2 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:32:16.179 18 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.807
Tyre: M
01:43.114 18
2 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:32:16.696 18 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.848
Tyre: M
01:42.846 17
3 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:32:22.017 18 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.516
Tyre: M
01:43.163 16
4 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:32:35.786 18 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.233
Tyre: M
01:43.184 32
5 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:32:36.876 18 laps / 0 cuts 01:33.196
Tyre: M
01:45.980 26
6 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:32:37.289 18 laps / 0 cuts 01:33.655
Tyre: S
01:48.420 24
7 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:32:37.630 18 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.922
Tyre: M
01:43.104 19
8 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:32:46.424 18 laps / 0 cuts 01:34.167
Tyre: S
01:44.985 26
9 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:33:00.946 18 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.520
Tyre: M
01:45.697 19
10 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:30:40.033 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.763
Tyre: M
01:43.325 8
11 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:32:17.997 15 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.498
Tyre: M
01:48.508 52
12 Ford Mustang VRL Safety Car v2 00:26:03.542 5 laps / 0 cuts 02:06.468
Tyre: SM
04:18.137 1
# Name Car Points
1 Jack Meredith Formula RSS 3 V6 25
2 Nicolas Gregg Formula RSS 3 V6 18
3 Joshua Hill Formula RSS 3 V6 15
4 Max Spivey Formula RSS 3 V6 12
5 Paddy Donnelly Formula RSS 3 V6 10
6 Matt Caldwell Formula RSS 3 V6 8
7 Nick Mellow Formula RSS 3 V6 6
8 Alex McEwen Formula RSS 3 V6 4
9 Chris Vissariou Formula RSS 3 V6 2
10 Riley Smith Formula RSS 3 V6 1
11 Lachlan Cooley Formula RSS 3 V6 0
12 Jack Green Ford Mustang VRL Safety Car v2 0
Manfeild Circuit Chris Amon - Grand Prix Circuit, New Zealand
Completed on Friday, November 13, 2020 10:25 AM (UTC)
  • Qualifying : 17 minutes
  • Race : 27 laps
  • 1st: Riley Smith
  • 2nd: Nick Mellow
  • 3rd: Nicolas Gregg
Best Qualifying: Riley Smith
Fastest Lap: Jack Meredith
vrl_manfeild

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:55.762
Tyre: M
01:03.762 12 laps / 4 cuts
2 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:55.832
Tyre: M
01:09.843 9 laps / 7 cuts
3 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:55.904
Tyre: M
00:56.715 12 laps / 2 cuts
4 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:55.992
Tyre: M
01:07.621 11 laps / 3 cuts
5 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:56.646
Tyre: M
01:04.493 7 laps / 0 cuts
6 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:56.657
Tyre: M
00:57.028 12 laps / 4 cuts
7 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:57.081
Tyre: M
00:57.401 11 laps / 4 cuts
8 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:57.154
Tyre: M
00:59.169 9 laps / 9 cuts
9 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:57.680
Tyre: S
00:58.069 7 laps / 7 cuts
10 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:57.807
Tyre: M
00:58.425 12 laps / 8 cuts
11 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:58.381
Tyre: M
00:58.800 9 laps / 10 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:26:06.835 27 laps / 0 cuts 00:56.502
Tyre: H
00:57.088 7
2 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:26:26.535 27 laps / 0 cuts 00:56.683
Tyre: M
00:58.252 6
3 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:26:38.448 27 laps / 0 cuts 00:56.845
Tyre: H
00:58.510 12
4 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:26:46.734 27 laps / 0 cuts 00:56.972
Tyre: M
00:58.424 8
5 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:26:12.412 26 laps / 0 cuts 00:56.336
Tyre: H
00:58.683 8
6 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:26:35.271 26 laps / 0 cuts 00:57.053
Tyre: M
00:59.340 6
7 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:26:54.122 26 laps / 0 cuts 00:58.201
Tyre: H
01:00.279 18
8 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:26:57.386 26 laps / 0 cuts 00:58.716
Tyre: M
01:01.387 8
9 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:26:01.194 25 laps / 0 cuts 00:57.374
Tyre: M
00:58.472 4
10 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:18:34.398 18 laps / 0 cuts 00:56.956
Tyre: M
00:58.540 1
11 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:08:31.986 8 laps / 0 cuts 00:58.204
Tyre: M
01:03.345 3
# Name Car Points
1 Riley Smith Formula RSS 3 V6 25
2 Nick Mellow Formula RSS 3 V6 18
3 Nicolas Gregg Formula RSS 3 V6 15
4 Alex McEwen Formula RSS 3 V6 12
5 Jack Meredith Formula RSS 3 V6 10
6 Joshua Hill Formula RSS 3 V6 8
7 Max Spivey Formula RSS 3 V6 6
8 Matt Caldwell Formula RSS 3 V6 4
9 Paddy Donnelly Formula RSS 3 V6 2
10 Chris Vissariou Formula RSS 3 V6 1
11 Lachlan Cooley Formula RSS 3 V6 0
Sydney Motorsport Park - Gardner GP Circuit, Australia
Completed on Friday, November 20, 2020 10:26 AM (UTC)
  • Practice : 10000 minutes
  • Qualifying : 15 minutes
  • Race : 45 laps
  • 1st: Nick Mellow
  • 2nd: Paddy Donnelly
  • 3rd: Joshua Hill
Best Qualifying: Nick Mellow
Fastest Lap: Nick Mellow
vrl_smsp gardner

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps
1 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:16.298
Tyre: H
01:22.069 144 laps / 83 cuts
2 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:16.520
Tyre: H
01:30.621 70 laps / 46 cuts
3 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:16.636
Tyre: H
01:34.004 83 laps / 47 cuts
4 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:16.650
Tyre: H
01:34.975 82 laps / 96 cuts
5 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:17.359
Tyre: M
01:28.730 69 laps / 39 cuts
6 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:17.523
Tyre: H
01:19.722 119 laps / 327 cuts
7 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:17.972
Tyre: H
01:22.078 22 laps / 32 cuts
8 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:18.123
Tyre: H
01:22.759 24 laps / 5 cuts
9 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:18.126
Tyre: H
01:25.898 18 laps / 6 cuts
10 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:18.277
Tyre: M
01:55.143 30 laps / 51 cuts
11 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:19.231
Tyre: H
01:54.939 5 laps / 8 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:16.570
Tyre: H
01:30.632 8 laps / 3 cuts
2 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:16.854
Tyre: H
01:43.627 7 laps / 5 cuts
3 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:16.950
Tyre: H
01:17.175 4 laps / 0 cuts
4 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:16.975
Tyre: H
01:17.500 9 laps / 7 cuts
5 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:17.553
Tyre: M
01:20.657 6 laps / 1 cuts
6 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:17.603
Tyre: H
01:18.486 8 laps / 5 cuts
7 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:17.813
Tyre: H
01:19.633 6 laps / 10 cuts
8 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:18.163
Tyre: H
01:18.391 6 laps / 2 cuts
9 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:18.529
Tyre: M
01:44.581 7 laps / 7 cuts
10 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:18.554
Tyre: H
01:37.173 7 laps / 3 cuts
11 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:18.950
Tyre: H
01:18.961 5 laps / 5 cuts
12 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:19.010
Tyre: H
01:19.776 7 laps / 6 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:00:01.490 45 laps / 0 cuts 01:17.441
Tyre: H
01:18.977 9
2 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:00:06.528 45 laps / 0 cuts 01:18.626
Tyre: H
01:19.591 0
3 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:00:07.711 45 laps / 0 cuts 01:18.210
Tyre: M
01:19.586 1
4 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:00:23.332 45 laps / 0 cuts 01:17.967
Tyre: H
01:19.112 12
5 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:00:33.598 45 laps / 0 cuts 01:18.793
Tyre: H
01:20.168 3
6 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:00:34.064 45 laps / 0 cuts 01:18.119
Tyre: H
01:19.266 9
7 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:01:16.482 45 laps / 0 cuts 01:18.234
Tyre: H
01:20.629 8
8 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:00:39.038 44 laps / 0 cuts 01:19.369
Tyre: H
01:21.812 3
9 Formula RSS 3 V6 01:00:38.189 41 laps / 0 cuts 01:19.028
Tyre: H
01:21.071 8
10 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:19:11.510 13 laps / 0 cuts 01:20.346
Tyre: H
01:26.812 1
11 Formula RSS 3 V6 00:12:19.723 9 laps / 0 cuts 01:18.845
Tyre: H
01:20.330 1
# Name Car Points
1 Nick Mellow Formula RSS 3 V6 25
2 Paddy Donnelly Formula RSS 3 V6 18
3 Joshua Hill Formula RSS 3 V6 15
4 Nicolas Gregg Formula RSS 3 V6 12
5 Alex McEwen Formula RSS 3 V6 10
6 Jack Meredith Formula RSS 3 V6 8
7 Dan G Formula RSS 3 V6 6
8 Matt Caldwell Formula RSS 3 V6 4
9 Max Spivey Formula RSS 3 V6 2
10 Max Angelo Formula RSS 3 V6 1
11 Chris Vissariou Formula RSS 3 V6 0